Tinja's Junior Handler results

 
  Tinja's results: 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - More photos
Tuuli's results
   
  23.08.2015 Heinola

Dog: Leevi (C.I.B FI MVA EE VMVA EE MVA NO MVA LT MVA BY JMVA LT JMVA EE JMVA JV-07 HEW-10 EEV-09 NOV-08 LTJV-08 NOV-09 TLNW-13 EEVV-15 Fabulous Teddy’s Daniel Wanderer)

Result: 5th

Judge: Susanna Häggblom
     
  25.07.2015 Mikkeli

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1, Qualification to Finnish Championship final. District Championship winner.

Judge: Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
     
  24.05.2015 Hamina

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1

Judge:
     
  6.04.2015 Imatra

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 5th

Judge: Jens Utke Ramsing
     
  6.04.2015 Imatra

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 5th

Judge: Jenni Heikkinen
   
  7.12.2014 Helsinki Finnish Championship Final

Dog: Loolo (C.I.E LV MVA NL MVA BY MVA RO GR MVA LV JMVA LVV-11 LTV-11 EEV-11 BALTV-11 LTV-12 LVV-12 EUV-12 BYV-13 DKV-13 SEV-13 Set’r Ridge’s Night To Remember)

Result: top 11

Judge: Hilla-Tuuli Keränen
     
    24.8.2014 Heinola

Dog: Remu (Reimin Marc Jacobs)

Result: 5th

Judge:
     
  23.8.2014 Kouvola

Dog: Adele (Solnes Dark Paeonia)

Result: BIS 2

Judge: Sanna Karhu
     
    28.6.2014 Forssa

Dog: Romeo (Ecolette`s Say It To Me)

Result: 2nd

Judge: Vesa Lehtonen
     
  14.5.2015 Kotka Int.

Dog: Matilda (LV JMVA EE JMVA Canmoy's Good Times)

Result: 3rd

Judge: Mia Öhman
     
  20.4.2914 Imatra Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1, qualification to Finnish Championship final

Judge: Sanna Vartiainen
     
  19.4.2914 Imatra Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1

Judge: Saana Telkkälä
     
  22.22014 Jyväskylä Int.

Dog: Helmi (C.I.B FIN MVA DK MVA LV MVA LT MVA V-07 BALTJV-07 JV-07 PMV-08 HeW-10 HeW-11 EEJV-07 LTV-08 RKFV-08 LVV-09 V-12 HeW-13 Tirhan Pearly Bay)

Result: BIS 1

Judge: Peter Van Baaren-Grob
     
  12.1.2014 Kajaani Int.

Dog:

Result: 2nd

Judge: Saana Pirinen
   
  15.12.2013 Finnish Championship Final

Dog: Helmi (C.I.B FIN MVA DK MVA LV MVA LT MVA V-07 BALTJV-07 JV-07 PMV-08 HeW-10 HeW-11 EEJV-07 LTV-08 RKFV-08 LVV-09 V-12 HeW-13 Tirhan Pearly Bay)

Result:

Judge:
     
  29.9.2013 Eckerö Int.

Dog: Fanu (C.I.B FIN MVA SE MVA DK MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT JMVA LV JMVA BALTV-09 PMV-09 HeW-11 V-11 EEV-08 LVV-08 LVV-09 HeW-13 V-13 Pannacotta Of Pomeranian World)

Result: BIS 1, qualification to Finnish Championship final

Judge: Fredrik Nilsson
     
  25.8.2013 Tervakoski Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 3rd

Judge: Tapio Eerola
     
  10.8.2013 Joensuu Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 2nd

Judge: Saana Pirinen
     
  28.7.2013 Pori Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result:

Judge:
     
  21.7.2013 Ylivieska Int.

Dog: C.I.B FIN MVA SE MVA LV MVA EE MVA LT MVA JV-04 BALTJV-05 BALTV-06 BALTV-08 EEJV-05 SEV-06 EEV-08 LTJV-05 NOV-10 Tirhan Ritz Fizz

Result: BIS 2

Judge: Marko Salmela
     
  28.4.2013 Lahti Int. Nordic Championship team qualification

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result:

Judge: Sanna Vartiainen
     
  27.4.2013 Lahti Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 3rd

Judge: Milla Lähteenmäki
     
  1.4.2013 Lappeenranta

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1

Judge: Leena Kantanen
     
  31.3.2013 Lappeenranta

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1

Judge: Sini Kaartinen
     
  2013 Kajaani

Dog: Helmi (C.I.B FIN MVA DK MVA LV MVA LT MVA V-07 BALTJV-07 JV-07 PMV-08 HeW-10 HeW-11 EEJV-07 LTV-08 RKFV-08 LVV-09 V-12 HeW-13 Tirhan Pearly Bay)

Result:

Judge:
   
  9.12.2012 Finnish Championship Final

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result:

Judge:
     
  19.8.2012 Heinola

Dog: Emma

Result:

Judge:
     
  28.7.2012 Mikkeli

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 2

Judge: Maija Sylgrén
     
  10.6.2012 Kangasniemi

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 3rd

Judge: Jennamari Heikkinen
     
  13.5.2012 Hamina Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 2nd

Judge: Marko Salmela
     
  29.4.2012 Lahti Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: BIS 1, qualification to Finnish Championship Final

Judge: Nina Janger
     
  28.4.2012 Lahti Int.

Dog: Bobo (C.I.B FI MVA SE MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA Pugemon Flawless Dream)

Result: 3rd

Judge: Satu Virtanen